4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Zenith Sai Darshan, Palghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Darshan For Sale In Palghar

Sri Sai Darshan  Navali Rd, Vevoor, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Darshan For Sale  In Palghar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex, Palghar(W)  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale  In Palghar(w)1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows Phase I Palghar For Sale In Mahim

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Ostwal Lifespaces For Sale In Shelwadi

Oswal Lifespaces, PQ6X+F46, Shelwadi, Maharashtra 401405
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Sai Residency For Sale In Palghar

Tembhode, near Yeshwantrao Chaphekar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Fair Township For Sale In Palghar West

old satpati road near Royal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

Mahim Rd near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Sapphire For Sale In Boisar

Mahavir Sapphire  Palghar, Boisar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Decent Evoq For Sale In Palghar

Decent Evoq  Palghar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.63 Lacs
₹8,787 per sq.ft.
51,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

4 BHK Apartment In M Poonam Orion Imperia For Sale In Dadra And Nagar Haveli

M Poonam Orion Imperia  Dadra And Nagar Haveli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹3,137 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,769 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In M Poonam Orion Imperia For Sale In Dadra And Nagar Haveli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.05 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Fia Aum Residences For Sale In Palghar

Fia Aum Residences  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Yosh Empire For Sale In Boisar

Yosh Empire  Yosh Empire, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.09 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
47,049/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Malhar Darshan For Sale In Boisar

Shree Malhar Darshan   Boisar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.16 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
50,528/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar For Sale In Palghar

Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.46 Lacs
₹3,486 per sq.ft.
30,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Marudhar Heights For Sale In Palghar

Marudhar Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.87 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,203/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.99 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
13,176/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Boisar

Gokul Dham   Mahim Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights, Palghar  Solitaire Heights, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Enclave For Sale In Palghar

Paramount Enclave   palghar west haranwadi naka patil wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Chintupada Rd Udhyog Nagar near Income Tax Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sagar Apt For Sale In Palghar

Sai sagar apartment, Sai nagar, Mahim road , Palghar, 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Solarcity For Sale In Palghar West

New Satapati road near cannara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Fiya Sfayr Palghar For Sale In Palghar West

Vishnu Nagar, Near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Zenith sai darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Zenith sai darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Zenith sai darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Zenith sai darshan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Zenith sai darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Zenith sai darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Zenith sai darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Zenith sai darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!