4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

400 - Flats for Sale in Yashvi Green, Vadgaon Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Amarnath Paradise  Charholi Budruk,Amarnath Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amarnath Paradise For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Tanish Orchid Phase 2

Tanish Orchid phase 2  tanish orchid phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale  In Tanish Orchid Phase 21/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Shubh Shagun, Charholi For Sale In Charholi

Charholi phata , Chowisawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,530 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreMVFP+PCG

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase Ii For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹7,433 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushilp For Sale In Chovisawadi

Vastushilp  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Gold County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Parshwa Gold County  Charholi Budruk,Near Kalajewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prismcity Skylife For Sale In Wagholi

Swastik Prismcity Skylife  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prismcity Skylife For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Vision 24 Degree  Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹5,013 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnarang Ved For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Krushnarang Ved  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.78 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
30,250/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Krushnarang Ved For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Krushnarang Ved  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.63 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
37,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Ivory Heights For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Aakar Ivory Heights  Charholi Budruk, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.96 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
33,219/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Malhar Skyways Pratham For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Skyways Pratham For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lunkad Kartiki Heights For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

RK Lunkad Kartiki Heights  Wadmukhwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

4 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Destination 24 Avenue

Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Galaxy For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Royal Galaxy   S. No. 131/1/2, Alandi Rd, near Balaji Mandir, Wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,344 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCG

2 BHK Flat In Rkl Complex For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Brainstorm Enterprises Rkl Complex, Office No. 6,A.wing, Alankapuram society, Alankapuram, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.99 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
31,517/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Trimurti society  near K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

Tanish Orchid  Shop Number 34, Sr no.490 Tanish Orchid Phase - 2, 'U-2' wing 491, Tapkir Nagar, Charholi Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls Charholi Bk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pearls charholi bk  Chovisawadi near KIDZEE CHARHOLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Charholi Budruk

kate wasthi near barasu hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,581 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yashvi green without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashvi green, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yashvi green?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashvi green.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yashvi green?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashvi green is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yashvi green?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashvi green. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!