4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

702 - Flats for Sale in Yashada Splendid Square, Lohegaon Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Yashada Splendid Square  278, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
58,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale  In Lohegaon, Pune
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale In Lohegaon

Yashada Splendid Square  Dhanori Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yashada Splendid Square For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  Porwal Rd, Shree Nidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era For Sale In Dhanori

Nyati Era  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sykways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Sykways Sereno  Paras Basera Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Era, Dhanori For Sale In Nyati Era

Nyati Era, Dhanori  Opposite to Mahalakshmi Lawn, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Township For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In United Arise For Sale In Lohegaon

United Arise  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.49 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
34,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yashada splendid square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashada splendid square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yashada splendid square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashada splendid square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yashada splendid square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashada splendid square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yashada splendid square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashada splendid square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!