4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

811 - Flats for Sale in Woodside Meadows, Woodside Meadows Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Woodside Meadows, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Woodside Meadows, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Woodside Meadows For Sale In Kalyan

Woodside Meadows  opp. Amrut Pearl, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Woodside Meadows For Sale  In Kalyan
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Woods Meadows, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Woods Meadows, Kalyan  Gauripada Next to Guru Atman, near Amrut pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Palacia  Near Tharwani Circle,Khadkpada,Kalyan,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,573 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In Kalyan

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.9 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
52,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In 747q+cpf, Vibgyor School Rd, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Birla Vanya naer to Prem auto circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Shahad

Birla Vanya  Murbad Road near sbi bank, opposite patidar bhavan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle Advantage For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Shristi, Shiv, Kalyan West For Sale In Madhav Shrishti

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tycoons Orbis For Sale In Kalyan West

Tycoons Orbis  Tycoons Orbis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,680 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tycoons Orbis For Sale In Kalyan West

Tycoons Orbis  Tycoons Orbis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.25 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Maruti Midtown Heritage For Sale In Kalyan West

Maruti Midtown Heritage  Maruti Midtown Heritage, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palika Junomoneta Triton For Sale In Thane

Palika Junomoneta Triton  Near Brighton World School, Kalyan West, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palika Junomoneta Triton For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Woodside meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Woodside meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Woodside meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Woodside meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Woodside meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Woodside meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Woodside meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Woodside meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!