4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Begur Rd Royal Shelters, Chandrareddy Layout Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli  Nyanapahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, C Thimma Reddy Layout, Maruthi Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/5

3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Elina Apartments By Meda Group For Sale In Hongasandra

VJRC 874, Nyanapahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Layout , Near Elina Apartments By Meda Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Springfield For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Vignesh Apartment

Dc halli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Aashrayaa Onyx  Aashrayaa Onyx, 7th Cross Rd, Duo Heights Layout, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Shine For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Shine  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Spring Field  Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,859 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Prabhavathi Spring Field  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Spring Field For Sale In Stage 4, Bommanahalli

prabhavati spring field  Prabhavathi Spring Field, 4th Cross Road, Duo Heights Layout, 2nd Phase, Royal Meridian Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, 11th Main, Maruthi Layout, above Ashtanga Ayurvedalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Aashrayaa Onyx  Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Upkar Oakland Apartment

Upkar Oakland Apartment  Upkar Oakland Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Residence For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Padmavati residence  Padmavati residence near Stone Park, Devarachikkanahalli Road, and Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Vaishanvu Enclave For Sale In Hongasandra

pooja vaishanvu enclave  Begur Main Rd, Near Kavya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Comforts For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Comforts  Sri Vishnu Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Paradise For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Paradise  Sri Vishnu Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Vijaya bank colony petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Vasanti For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Mythri Arteor For Sale In Begur

begur 16th main road ,mico layout Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wise golden rays without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wise golden rays, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wise golden rays?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wise golden rays.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wise golden rays?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wise golden rays is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wise golden rays?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wise golden rays. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!