4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

444 - Flats for Sale in Windsor Classic, Hulimavu Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Magnum For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.881027, 77.618870
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha One World For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sobha One World  Sobha One World, Hoskuru, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹14,850 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara For Sale In Agrahara

Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Millennial For Sale In Begur

SLV Millennial  Akshayanagar, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Springs, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Keya Spring

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Perody Classic For Sale In Bengaluru

Perody Classic  Perody Classic, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Hill Crest For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹22,543 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,218 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park For Sale In Hulimavu

Nitesh Hyde Park  2nd Cross Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,754 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Windsor classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Windsor classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Windsor classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Windsor classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Windsor classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Windsor classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Windsor classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Windsor classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!