4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near MS Ramaiah Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Standalone Building, Preethy Nagar near Manasa Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

Standalone building, Chamundi Nagar near Tirumala Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Muneshwara Layout, Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Laggere, near Rajeev Gandhi Public School, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Laggere

Rajeshwari Nagar, near Vignan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hegganahalli

Rajarajeswari Nagar, Near Dm Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Rajeev Gandhi Nagar near Sri Jnanavardhaka English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, 35th Main Road, ,near Shakthi Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Mahadeshwaranagara Main Rd near Variar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sreenivas Nagar near Vidhyodaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Laggere

Service road near Siddaganga College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,133 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

standalone building, Alphonsa School Rd, near Shiva Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Asha Kiran Apartment, Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

402, 20th Main Rd, Sreenivas Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone building, HM Nayak Rd, Jai Maruthi Nagar, Nandini Layout,near Sri Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

dollar scheme near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, Swatantra Yodhara Nagar, Kempegowda Layout, Basaveshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Hegganahalli

shambhavi nagar nearTara Raam Makeup Studio & Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Serinity For Sale In Hegganahalli

Sai Sumukha Serinity  40 Feet Main Road, Shambhavi Nagar, Peenya, II Stage, Bengaluru:, Doddanna Industrial estste, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandini Layout

Jai Maruthi Nagar, Near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In G K, W Layout

3rd Cross, near Sai Sumuka Sareniti Apartment, G K, W Layout near H B V Bike Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Electronic City

balaji nivas  Ananth nagar road, Balaji Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Apartment In Padmashri Apartment For Sale In Peenya

Padmashri apartment   Tumkur road, near Peenya Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Rd Vijayananda Nagar near Ambhabhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, Lava Kusha Nagar, near Nanjundeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, 15th Main Rd NEAR G.M. Public Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kapila Nagar

standalone building, Kapilanagara, near Nanjundeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Westside apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Westside apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Westside apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Westside apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Westside apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Westside apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Westside apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Westside apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!