4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

968 - Flats for Sale in Vub Group Paradise, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Vub Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35D, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Vub Paradise, Sector 34C, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vub Paradise For Sale  In  Kharghar1/5
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Vub Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

VUB PARADISE  Vub Paradise, plot 11, Sector 35D, Sector 34C, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vub Paradise For Sale  In Kharghar1/4
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Symphony For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Symphony  Plot No 10/10B, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹36,104 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Divine  Near Harmony School, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

4 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,513 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Near SAI KRUPA ENTERPRISES,Sector 37,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,337 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Emerald For Sale In Kharghar

Ellora Emerald  Near Mahalaxmi designer tiles, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Serenity For Sale In Kharghar

Gajra Bhoomi Serenity  Near Baugban Restaurant, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,188 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sairama Signature For Sale In 62b, Cisf Rd, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Sairama Signature  Near Empyrean School,Sector 30,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Sector37,Arihant Aalishan braz1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.44 Lacs
₹7,322 per sq.ft.
43,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
65,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Niharika Absolute For Sale In Kharghar

Juhi Niharika Absolute  Juhi Niharika Absolute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

Giriraj Sapphire  Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

Apex Nova 10 Elegance  Near Amandoot Metro Station, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vub group paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vub group paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vub group paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vub group paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vub group paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vub group paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vub group paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vub group paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!