4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,142 - Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Residency, Kalyan West, Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank,Khadakpada,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale  In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank ,Khadakpada ,Kalyan , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale  In Kalyan West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Urban Center For Sale In Kalyan West

Raunak Urban Center  Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301,Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kalyan Aashiyana For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan Aashiyana  Near Ved Hospital, kongaon, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.38 Lacs
₹3,551 per sq.ft.
15,692/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarINOXShivam Apartment Kalyan West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Om Avenue For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree Swami Samarth Om Avenue  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.23 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
34,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan-Murbad Rd near Dr Godbole's Shree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City, Kalyan For Sale In Raunak City Sector 4

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Society For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan society  Santoshi Mata Road, near Madhurima Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Corner Stone, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Dham near Corner Stone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday For Sale In Kalyan

Bhagyoday  Kala Talao Rd, near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City  Sai Satyam Residency, E 502, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Raunak City Sector 4, Raunak City, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug For Sale In Kalyan West

Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug  Khadakapada, Near Don Bosco School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Crown For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Crown  near St. lawaernce school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayk Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

opp AYAPPA temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashwant Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Shree Yashwant Heights  Shree Yashwant Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan West

Raunak City  Near Don Bosco School, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalya Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Shivalya Complex  Kalyan malang road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Western Arch Sai Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan West

Khadakpada, Kalyan, Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Radheya Apartments For Sale In Karnik Road, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Karnik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Elite Phase - 1 For Sale In Kalyan

Phase 1, End of, Rambaug Lane No. 4, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vrindavan residency, kalyan west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan residency, kalyan west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vrindavan residency, kalyan west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan residency, kalyan west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan residency, kalyan west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan residency, kalyan west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vrindavan residency, kalyan west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan residency, kalyan west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!