4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

71 - Flats for Sale in Vmaks Laurel, Sarjapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vmaks Laurel For Sale In Qqqg+rch, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India

VMAKS Laurel  Sarjapur Attibele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,904 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vmaks Laurel For Sale  In Qqqg+rch, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Attibele

GR Samskruthi  Near Bidaraguppe Lake,Sarjapura - Attibele Rd,Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.25 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
43,129/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Samskruthi For Sale  In Attibele1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.7 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Gr Samskruthi

GR Samskruthi  GR SAMSKRUTHI Sy.No.126, Indlabele Village, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Unnathi For Sale In Attibele Hobli

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru For Sale In Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru

Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sigma Serenity attibele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,725 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Omshri Opulence For Sale In Attibele

Omshri Opulence  42/3, Indlabele Rd, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment, Attibele, Bangalore For Sale In Attibele, Bangalore

Upkar Oakland Apartment, Attibele, Bangalore  Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele

Upkar Oakland Apartment  Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Homes For Sale In Attibele

Golden Homes  Attibele, Bangalore, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,052 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Sowparnika Swastika  Bidaraguppe, Mallenahalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Pride Access For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Aryan Fountain Square For Sale In Attibele

QQPF+PRR, Attibele, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Omshri Opulence, Indabele For Sale In Attibele

Omshri Opulence, Indabele  42/3, indabele, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sawpernika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

sawpernika swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Attibele, Bangalore

Upkar Oakland Apartment  Upkar Oakland Apartment Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sree Ram Property For Sale In Attibele

manchenahalli- attibele rd, near St Philomenas High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanyaa For Sale In Attibele Toll Plaza

National Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Janardan Apartment For Sale In Attibele

Iggalur Chandapura Anekal road Attibele, near DHL Supply Chain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attibele

standalone building, Attibele Toll Plaza rd near KLS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanyaa For Sale In Attibele, Karnataka, India

krishnasagra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attibele

standalone building, Attibele - Anekal, main Rd near ATTIBELE SCANS AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vmaks laurel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vmaks laurel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vmaks laurel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vmaks laurel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vmaks laurel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vmaks laurel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vmaks laurel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vmaks laurel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!