4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

451 - Flats for Sale in VK Residency, Padmanabhanagar, Padmanabhanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Residency For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

VK Residency  Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vk Residency For Sale  In Padmanabhanagar1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Tata The Promont For Sale In Hosakerehalli

TATA The Promont  Near My blue sports club, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,024 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tata The Promont For Sale  In Hosakerehalli1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹19,125 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

KSRTC Layout, Near Himalaya Education Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Comforts For Sale In Chikkalasandra

pooja comforts  8th Main Road Near SVS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sp Lotus For Sale In Ittamadu

SP lotus  2nd A, 2nd Cross Rd, Ittamadu, Bengaluru, near SP LOTUS (SHINJANA PAVITRA LOTUS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Tranquil Pristine For Sale In Hosakerehalli

3rd Main Rd, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stag near The Promont Tata Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Tata Promont For Sale In Hoskerehalli

168, 3rd Main Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹10,634 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,993 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sree Rama Nilaya For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

BDA Complex Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sterling Terraces Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

100ft, Outer Ring Rd, 8th Block, 3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Signature For Sale In Itamadu

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Prerana apartment  1st main road near Sri Kamakya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarGolden Arrow Fitness ClubSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vkr Paradise For Sale In Subramanyapura

VKR Paradise  VKR Paradise, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.95 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
46,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Outer Ring Rd Near Sai Motors - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.92 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, Ittamadu,near Presidency Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Hanumagiri Nagar Near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhuvi Enclave, Arehalli, Chansandra For Sale In Arehalli

indianoil petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Adithya For Sale In Shriram Aditya Apartments

Near Abbaiah Naidu Studio Chikkalsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In C B R Network For Sale In Banashankari

1st, Nalini Nilayam, 134, 6th Main Rd, Hosakerehalli Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Ittamadu, near V B B Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kadarenahalli,uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Main Rd, near Prarthana Education Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Uttarahalli Hobli near Shri Durgaamba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ncrorp Sky Walk Llp For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vk residency, padmanabhanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vk residency, padmanabhanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vk residency, padmanabhanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vk residency, padmanabhanagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vk residency, padmanabhanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vk residency, padmanabhanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vk residency, padmanabhanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vk residency, padmanabhanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!