4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

145 - Flats for Sale in VK Palace, Shankar Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Tiara For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.19 Crores
₹20,633 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
59,535/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 22 And Crest For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,278 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Salapuria Luxuria For Sale In Malleshwara

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Myadrahalli

Shriram Mystique  Shriram Mystique,Shriram-Suvilas Garden of Joy, 15/2, Royal St, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Myadrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

CNTC The Presidential Tower  8 Tumkur Road, beside Taj Yeshwantpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,488 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment  Near Vaishnavi Sapphire Centre, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,546 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Zen Indraprastha  R K Road (previously known as MEC Batteries Road), Mahalaxmipuram Ward near Ullas Theatre, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  LILY TOWER, 401, near BLOCK-A, Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Sukruthi Appartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

sukruthi appartment  Hare Krishna Hill Chord Rd, near ISKCON temple Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Divine For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Vspl Divine  34, Model Colony, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartments  9/36, Yeshwanthpur - Tumkur Railway Station Road, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,126 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vk palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vk palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vk palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vk palace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vk palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vk palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vk palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vk palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!