4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

677 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ashwini Marg , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gayatri Complex For Sale In Somwar Peth

291, near Vijay Bakery, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gayatri Complex For Sale  In Somwar Peth
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Khadiche Maidan 234, Mudaliar Rd, near Tamanna Snacks, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas  278, Nanal Shastri Road, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dnyanrang Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Mulay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Somwar Peth

lakshmi narayan  Somwar Peth near Shree Nageshwar Shiva Temple and Rathod Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

supreme heights  Shivaji Rd near MSEDCL Section Office Somwar Mangalwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sitaram Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Sitaram Apartment  104, New Mangalwar Peth Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

15 August Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Tara 55 Sukhniwas  Tara 55 Sukhniwas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.28 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
31,110/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Anand Apartments Somvar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Aanand Apartment, 175, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Orayan For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mangalwar Peth Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samyag Chambers For Sale In Somwar Peth

Daruwala Pool Rd, near Yash Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashlesha housing soc   Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Daruwala Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Somwar Peth

sagar residency  S.No. 186, near Daruwala Bridge, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Apartment In Barne Homeshree Apartments For Sale In Kasba Peth

Barne Homeshree Apartments  96, Gandhinagar, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

janki apartment   Bajirao Rd near Nmv High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Memories For Sale In Rasta Peth

Galaxy Memories  Mudaliar Rd, Near Ramakant Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amod Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Amod apartment  Shukrawar Peth near Amod Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Classic, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashirwad Apartments  GVF7+GP8, Parge Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Krupa Gruharachana Society For Sale In Agarwal Road, Mangalwar Peth

Near Gogavawale math ,Behind kamala nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,717 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Prem Society For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

kasba peth behind kamla nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vittal rukmini mandir without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vittal rukmini mandir, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vittal rukmini mandir?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vittal rukmini mandir.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vittal rukmini mandir?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vittal rukmini mandir is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vittal rukmini mandir?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vittal rukmini mandir. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!