4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

206 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Old Mumbai - Pune Highway , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Somatane

MMVP+WMM, Dehu to Shirgaon Rd, Daffodils, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave  For Sale  In Somatane
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Somatane For Sale In Mmwq+964, Pune, Maharashtra 410506, India

Daffodils Somatane  Near Daffodils Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Daffodils Somatane For Sale  In Mmwq+964, Pune, Maharashtra 410506, India1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Daffodils Avenue D Building For Sale In Somatane

Somatane Phata, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Avenue, Soumath For Sale In Somatne Phata

Daffodil Avenue, soumath  Daffodils Ave, Daffodils Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane Phata

Daffodils Avenue  Daffodils Avenue Apt., Somatane Daffodils Avenue Maharashtra 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane

Daffodils Avenue  Daffodils Ave, Daffodils, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane Phata

Daffodils Avenue  near to Yashodha Garden, Shirgaon Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane

Daffodils Avenue  Somatane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Defodils K For Sale In Talegaon

defodils k  near defodils eve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue Somatane Phata For Sale In Somatane

Daffodils Avenue somatane phata  Somatane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane Phata

Pentagon Daffodils Avenue  Somatane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Daffodils Society For Sale In Somatne

Somatne Kasarsai Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,336 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Flat In Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane

Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue  Somatane Phata, Old Mumbai Pune Highway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue  Somatane Phata, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Deffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatne Phata

Talegaon Dabhade, near Bank Of Maharashtra, Somatane Phata Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Diffo Dill For Sale In Talwade

Mumbai - Pune Expy Chourai Nagar near Birla Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹2,818 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Ganesh Residency For Sale In Somatane

Shri Sai Ganesh Residency  Nildeep Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Artha Raj Hillock Towers For Sale In Hillock Towers

Artha Raj Hillock Towers  Parandwadi Rd, Tukaram Nagar near Pavana Hospital, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Hillock Towers For Sale In Somatane

Hillock Towers  Behind Pavana Hospital, near Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Artha Raj Hillock Towers For Sale In Somatane

Artha Raj Hillock Towers  Behind Pavana Hospital, neaer Mio's dog homestay Hillock Towers Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hillock Tower For Sale In Somatane

Somatane, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Hillock Towers For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hillock Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,913 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Artha Raj Hillock Towers  Somatane, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vishhram daffodils without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishhram daffodils, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vishhram daffodils?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishhram daffodils.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vishhram daffodils?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishhram daffodils is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vishhram daffodils?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishhram daffodils. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!