4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

234 - Flats for Sale in Visava CHS, Nigdi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Vishwa For Sale In Pradhikaran

Navkar Vishwa  Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navkar Vishwa For Sale  In Pradhikaran1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Success Windsor Towers For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chavan Angan For Sale In Jalochi

Chavan Angan  Yamuna Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
5,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

Mittal Nitaara Tower  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,367 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradise Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Paradise Residency  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Evexia Imperia For Sale In Akurdi

Evexia Imperia  Akurdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartments For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Himalaya apartments  Talwade Near Nava maharashtra School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Flat In Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Krushna Nagar, Near Rainbow Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Perl Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

perl residency  Durga Nagar Chowk near kalpana english midium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalbhor Sitangan Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Kalbhor Sitangan Residency  Kalbhor Sitangan Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.05 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
40,148/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Devrai Mala For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Triveni Nagar near Tata Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kashav Icon For Sale In Sector- 18

kashav icon  keshava icon sector 18 jijamata park krishna nagar cdc pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Near Mayur Misal Branch 1, Kalbhor Nagar, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,346 per sq.ft.
75,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carnival CinemasD MartStar BazaarBig BazaarPremlok Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Sky Tower For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Sky Tower  Akurdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Housing Society, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Himalaya Housing Society, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mhetre Wadi, Near Aaiji Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Sector No. 21 Near Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Pradhikaran, Sector No. 24, Transport Nagar, near Gandhi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Sidhivinayak Nagari, Transport Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Visava chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Visava chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Visava chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Visava chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Visava chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Visava chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Visava chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Visava chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!