4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

360 - Flats for Sale in Vinoth Viswas, Ambattur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Chakra Viswam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Chakra viswam flats  Girls higher school, N Park St, Venkatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chakra Viswam Flats For Sale  In Ambattur1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale  In Cholambedu1/52
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Flats For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Vari flats  Plot No 11,Bharathi Nagar,5th Street,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vgp Sparkles For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGP SPARKLES  Raghavendra St, Senthil Nagar, Near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Karthika For Sale In Annanur

Meridian Karthika  No.6, tholkappiar street, Sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai - 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Urbania For Sale In Oragadam West City

Hiranandani Urbania  orgadam, Katainkatulur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Arun Lakshmi M For Sale In Ambattur

Venkatapuram, NEAR LIC Zonal Training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Devi Meenakshi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

23, Oragadam Road Near Rakki Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aiwarya Apartment For Sale In 913, Sathya Narayana St, Venkatapuram, Vekatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Aiwarya apartment  Sathyanarayana street, Venkatapuram, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Murugan Home For Sale In Pallikaranai

MURUGAN HOME  Periyarnagar NEAR PAKTRABAKAM RAILWAYSTATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ganesha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saraswati Nagar near MSK Diamond Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nest Apartments For Sale In 85, Saravana Nagar Main Rd

Saravna Nagar 9th left 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dugar Estate Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Dugar Estate Apartment  Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy, Vanchi Nagar, Sidco Industrial Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Oragadam

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹2,437 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Flat In Mm Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Near Thirumullaivoyal railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Jaanvee For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Jaanvee  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.53 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
41,570/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vinayagam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMMRV HOSPITALRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Kudil For Sale In Ambattur

SVF Kudil   Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Sathya Agencies, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,516 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Residences For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Four Seasons Residences  Saraswathy Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal near akshaya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In B.m.vaishnavi Apartment Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Behind Velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saraswati Nagar near Skandha Dentalcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahanadi Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Arjun Nagar near Excel Matric Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Flat In Chaithanya Vasan Homes For Sale In 38, Bharati Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

No 38, Chozhan street, Prakash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,669 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Aditya, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

opposite Arul Mary Matriculation School,3rd Cross Street,Indian Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Soundarya Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

om sakthi apartment , 1st street , manikandapuram, thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vinoth viswas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vinoth viswas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vinoth viswas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vinoth viswas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vinoth viswas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vinoth viswas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vinoth viswas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vinoth viswas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!