4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

138 - Flats for Sale in Vinayak Mahavir Complex, Palghar Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Fia Aum Residences For Sale In Palghar

Fia Aum Residences  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fia Aum Residences For Sale  In Palghar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Wood Society For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,723 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Nest Wood Society For Sale  In Palghar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Nakshatra For Sale In Palghar

Haware Nakshatra  Haware Nakshatra Offie Opp. Dandekar College Village, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Haware Nakshatra For Sale In Palghar

College Rd, Banjar para, Boisar, P NEAR Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Haware Nakshatra For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex For Sale In New Satpati Road

Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,837 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Navoday For Sale In Palghar

Ipsit Navoday  Ipsit Navoday A3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,619 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Vakratunda Apartment   Tembhode, NearPadmnabhacharya Swami Maharaj Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Haware Nakshatra, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Haware Nakshatra, Palghar  Haware Nakshatra Offie Opp. Dandekar College Village, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia 13 For Sale In Mahim

THDC Ambrosia 13  Mahim - Palghar Rd near Kanchan Universe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Navoday For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Landmark For Sale In Palghar

Ipsit Landmark  Jawahar Navoday Vidyalay Marg, Dhansar, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Woods, Tembhode For Sale In Tembhode

Nest Woods, Tembhode  Tembhode, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In K K Crystal Park Phase Iii For Sale In Palghar

Kacheri Road, Palghar West, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex, Palghar(W)  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Sai Residency For Sale In Palghar

Tembhode, near Yeshwantrao Chaphekar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency For Sale In 12, Pruthvi Shushti, Earth Residency, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency  near chapekar colege palghr west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes For Sale In Palghar

Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes  Palghar, Mumbai,near New Prakash Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Kunj For Sale In Boisar

JANKI KUNJ  Palghar near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,756 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Nest Residency, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,787 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Nest Leaf For Sale In Palghar

Nest Leaf   Ganesh Nagar, Tembhode near Rice Mill Tembhode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vinayak mahavir complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vinayak mahavir complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vinayak mahavir complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vinayak mahavir complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vinayak mahavir complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vinayak mahavir complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vinayak mahavir complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vinayak mahavir complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!