4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

357 - Flats for Sale in Vijaya Springwoods, Begur Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Hsr Layout

Purva Meraki  Near by power sub station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,591 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,695 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Meraki For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Slv Magnum

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,627 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Magnum For Sale  In Slv Magnum1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Westend For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Puravankara Westend   Service Rd Beside New Udupi Grand Veg, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,543 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,808 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundra Palya

Purva Meraki  15, Somasundarapalya Main Rd, ITI Layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Hamilton Towers For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,745 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Apartment  Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,335 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Hosur Road

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.39 Crores
₹22,821 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Hosur Road For Sale In Hosur Road

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

1 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vijaya springwoods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijaya springwoods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vijaya springwoods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijaya springwoods.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vijaya springwoods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijaya springwoods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vijaya springwoods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijaya springwoods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!