4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,351 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Lazarus Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Blossom Society For Sale In Thane

Blossom society  Lazarus Rd, Charai near Vinod Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale  In Thane1/31
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lokmanya Chs For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya CHS   Veer S Vidyalaya Lane, Veer Savarkar Marg, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lokmanya Chs  For Sale  In Thane West1/17
West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Yashanand Chsl Ojass Constructions For Sale In Charai, Thane West

YASHANAND CHSL OJASS CONSTRUCTIONS  Govind bacchaji Rd., charai, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,630 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Serron Villa For Sale In Thane West

Govind Bachaji Rd, near Thane Municipal School Dagdi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane

Govind Bachaji Rd near Sanskruti Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Gautam Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Mahesh Gautam Cooperative Housing Society  Mahesh Gautam Cooperative Housing Society, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale In Thane West

Bhramand chs phase 5  Brahmand, Thane West, patlipada Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deepanjali Society For Sale In Thane West

Deepanjali society   Daji Ramchandra Road Charai near nandann dental clicinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,182 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Yashwant Chs For Sale In Thane West

New Yashwant CHS  Govind Bachaji Rd, Charai, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Rajesh Chs For Sale In Panch Pakhadi

Joshi Rajesh CHS  Panch Pakhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shilpa Co Opp Housing Society For Sale In 2, Ram Maruti Rd, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India

Ram Maruti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chintamani Apartment For Sale In Turbhe

chintamani apartment  Plot 370, Gyan Vikas Road, behind Bank of Baroda, 19/C, Gaothan, Sector 19, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Apartment, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Chintamani Apartment, Thane West, Thane West  Govind Bachaji Rd, Charai, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sant Rohidas Bhuvan For Sale In Rabodi

Thane West, Near Raj Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Galaxy, Ram Maruti Road, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,297 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parampara Society For Sale In Thane West

Parampara Society  Charai near Anmol Mansion Charai Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manik Niwas Society For Sale In 5xwr+c2x, Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India

MANIK NIWAS SOCIETY  OLD MUMBAI PUNE ROAD,KUMBHAR ALI,BEHIND NATIONAL FAMILY RESTAURENT AND BAR. KALWA (W).400605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Jewel For Sale In Talav Pali

Giriraj Jewel  Giriraj Jewel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Jewel For Sale In Talav Pali

Giriraj Jewel  Giriraj Jewel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,299 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thane West

Veer Savarkar Marg near Lokmanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Vaishali For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Vaishali Co-operative Housing Society Ltd., Thane West For Sale In Thane West

AMAR VAISHALI CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LTD., Thane West  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹21,841 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Joshi Amar Vaishali Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹21,841 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Apt,thane West For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parshva Heights For Sale In Charai

Parshva Heights  Quality Bakery's, PP CAT BOARDING 201, Parshwa heightsDagdi School lanenext to, Charai, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vijay tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijay tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vijay tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijay tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vijay tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijay tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vijay tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijay tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!