4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,247 - Flats for Sale in Vihang Nile, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Vermont Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Vihang Vermont Apartments  Vihang Vermont Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vihang Vermont Apartments For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

1 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,861 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Lodha Splendora Lodha Splendora, Riverview Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,075 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,266 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Real Estate Thane

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Vista For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Phase II  F, LODHA SPLENDORA, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vihang nile without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vihang nile, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vihang nile?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vihang nile.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vihang nile?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vihang nile is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vihang nile?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vihang nile. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!