4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

159 - Flats for Sale in Vignesh Enclave, Sembakkam, Sembakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram West

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-f, Casagrand Ferns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ferns For Sale  In Tambaram West1/46
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam For Sale In Tambaram West

Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam  Manimangalam 60 feet Main Road, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram west, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam For Sale  In Tambaram West1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Pearl For Sale In Mudichur Road, Gopal Nagar

Gk Pearl  168 durga avenue next to ragav cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Apartments For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Tulip Apartments  Moovendar Nagar Extn, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Homes For Sale In Goodwill Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.99 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
32,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Manasarovar V For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Senthil Nagar, near Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In 5d Apartment , Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur (ambedkar Statue)

Green City builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Mudichur

Ranga Nagar, Near AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Luxe For Sale In Tambaram

DAC Luxe  Near Annai Arul Hospital, Old Perungalathur, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.9 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
52,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, East Tambaram, Tambaram For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Krishan Homes For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Krishan Homes   PTC Quarters Main Rd, Near Steps Stone Vaikuntta's Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Shristi Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur

Shristi flats  Rajkamal St, Srinivasa Nagar Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Excellent Homes ,west Tambaram For Sale In 73, Perungalattur, Vasudeva Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Mudichur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

old perungalathur parvathy nagar ,Annanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Muvendar Nagar Extension, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Villa For Sale In Durga Catering

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Flat In Vigneshwara For Sale In Mudichur

Ashtalakshmi Nagar near Sri Venkateswarar Hardwares And Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

3 BHK Apartment In Snow Housing For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Snow Housing  parvathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Church Street, near Christ The King Church, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Star Court Blue Apartment,mudichur, For Sale In Mudichur

dhanaselvi nagar 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,599 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Aradhana Apartment, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur

SarVanabhava nagar 2ndstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Royappa Nagar

Varadharajapuram near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vignesh enclave, sembakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vignesh enclave, sembakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vignesh enclave, sembakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vignesh enclave, sembakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vignesh enclave, sembakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vignesh enclave, sembakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vignesh enclave, sembakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vignesh enclave, sembakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!