4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

453 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Gangaram Dhanvat Path , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Matai Chambers For Sale In Erandwana

Matai Chambers  Erandwana Gaothan, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Matai Chambers For Sale  In Erandwana1/12
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Garden View Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Garden View Apartment  Gaothan,near Shri Sairaj Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Garden View Apartment For Sale  In Erandwane1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajmayur, Cooperative Housing Society, Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane

rajmayur, cooperative housing society, erandwane  Khilare Patil Rd, Near KalBhairavnaath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,978 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane For Sale In Surhud Society Erandwane

Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane  Erandawane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Housing Society For Sale In Erandwane

Gulmohar Housing Society  Gulmohar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,852 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjit Pasayadan Udyam For Sale In Erandwane

Ranjit Pasayadan Udyam  Ranjit Pasayadan Udyam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghudurga Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Raghudurga Apartment  Raghudurga Apartment, Kashibai Amrutrao Khilare Path, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Madhuvrunda Chs For Sale In Erandwane

Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS  Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Himgauri Chsl For Sale In Erandwane

Fortune Himgauri CHSL  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Himgauri Chsl For Sale In Erandwane

Fortune Himgauri CHSL  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,026 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anamika Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Yogiraj Co Op.hsg Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR5P+93C Khilarewadi, Erandwane Pune, Maharashtra 411004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,839 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arsya Swanand Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Arsya Swanand Apartment  Arsya Swanand Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,982 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arsya Swanand Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹14,974 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vanutai Chs For Sale In Erandwane

Mhatre Bridge, near Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Timescapes For Sale In Erandwane

Pate Timescapes  Digital Trainee - Digital Marketing Courses in Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahatma Phule Society For Sale In Erandwane

near deenanath mangeshkar hospilaty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Timescapes For Sale In Erandwane

Timescapes  Opposite Bugal Parijat, Near Nal Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Suhrud For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹19,348 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kiyaara Radha Anand For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,335 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Jagdeep For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Ashwini For Sale In Erandwane

Surabhi Ashwini  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,693 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,148 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vighnaharta complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vighnaharta complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vighnaharta complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vighnaharta complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vighnaharta complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vighnaharta complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vighnaharta complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vighnaharta complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!