4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

437 - Flats for Sale in Victory Castle, Bengaluru Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale  In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale  In Kothanur1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Mirabilis  Kolte Patil Mirabilis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  opp to Thatha tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/48
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest, Rt Nagar For Sale In Benlore

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vajra, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  Near to House of Taste,K R Puram, Hobli, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
73,262/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signatures For Sale In Thanisandra

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURES  close to Elements Mall, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.31 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
54,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Victory castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Victory castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Victory castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Victory castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Victory castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Victory castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Victory castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Victory castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!