4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

270 - Flats for Sale in VGN Pride De Villa, Padur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur1/4
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  Near Arabian Garden Seafood Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Azure For Sale  In Padur1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Padur, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: 12.801340, 80.223732
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,906 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Codename Padur For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Chettinad Health city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower  Pacifica Aurum Blvd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,299 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  near chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,121 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Aura For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Salai

Tvh Aura  Tvh Ouranya Bay, Kanathur Reddykuppam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove For Sale In Padur

The Gem Grove  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Flat In Buvan Construction For Sale In Kelambakkam

Thaiyur Link Road, Rajinikanth Form House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Flat In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.21 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Adora For Sale In Akshaya Adora

Akshaya Adora  OMR, Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Janani - Bluebells For Sale In Navallur

Padur-OMR, Near SRR Engineering College, Padur, Annai Theresa Street, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

Color Berry Apartment  Padur Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 606115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Pbel Argent For Sale In Kelambakkam

Argent Tower PBEL City , OMR road, Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Near Siruseri IT Park, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Swan Lake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Bella Tuscany, near Jains Inseli Park Amphi Theater & Elnorah Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ajith Foundation For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sipcot IT ParkDomino's PizzaNilgiri'sECR Dhaba RestaurantMantri Synergy Ii

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vgn pride de villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgn pride de villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vgn pride de villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgn pride de villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vgn pride de villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgn pride de villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vgn pride de villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgn pride de villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!