4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

442 - Flats for Sale in Venus Residency, Lullanagar, Lullanagar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Rajgad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SRK Rajgad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srk Rajgad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale  In Pimpri1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Connect For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.17 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Avalon City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Classic Avalon City  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  201/1, PCMC Link Rd, Bhat Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Vastu Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pruthvi Vastu Imperia  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.54 Lacs
₹7,507 per sq.ft.
55,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.2 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
51,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhhidata Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhhidata Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.6 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
39,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseem Vishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishwa Aseem Vishwa  Vishwa Aseem Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Venus residency, lullanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venus residency, lullanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Venus residency, lullanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venus residency, lullanagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venus residency, lullanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venus residency, lullanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venus residency, lullanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venus residency, lullanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!