4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,179 - Flats for Sale in Veer Heights, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Devashree Heights For Sale In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devashree Heights For Sale  In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Heights For Sale In Thane West

Veer Heights  Veer Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,723 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veer Heights For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Veer Heights For Sale In Thane West

Veer Heights  Veer Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹13,715 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Veer Heights For Sale In Thane West

Veer Heights  Veer Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,756 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Veer Heights For Sale In Thane West

Veer Heights  Veer Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹13,741 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale In Thane West

Bhramand chs phase 5  Brahmand, Thane West, patlipada Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Vertex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Metro Majestic, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹16,731 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Radhakrishna For Sale In Naupada

Nirmaan Radhakrishna  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,159 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Barca For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Barca  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,109 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹16,004 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
93.64 Lacs
₹16,062 per sq.ft.
53,669/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Not under loan
78.51 Lacs
₹11,914 per sq.ft.
44,997/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Sadan For Sale In Borivali East

Saraswati Sadan   Saraswati Sadan , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,615 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Gautam Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Mahesh Gautam Cooperative Housing Society  Mahesh Gautam Cooperative Housing Society, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Veer heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Veer heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Veer heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Veer heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Veer heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Veer heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Veer heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Veer heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!