4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

990 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pune , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,431 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale  In Kiwale1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Flat In Rose Gardenia For Sale In Kiwale

Near Lekha form raven Nx
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rose Gardenia For Sale  In Kiwale1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Capital 8 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Sai capital 8  Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Capital For Sale In Kiwale

Shree Sai Capital  Kiwale, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Astonia For Sale In Ravet

Alpine Astonia  ALPINE ASTONIA,KIVALE,KIVALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Residency For Sale In Kiwale

Sri ganesh residency   Dehu Road near ST JOSHEP ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Bhimashankar Colony lane no. 3, Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
64.59 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
37,019/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Turquoise Residences For Sale In Kiwale

Turquoise Residences  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise Residences For Sale In Kiwale

Turquoise Residences  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.45 Lacs
₹9,526 per sq.ft.
53,560/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Janki Crystal For Sale In Kiwale

Ace Janki Crystal  Kiwale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.8 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddha Lenora For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Siddha Lenora  Kiwale,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.62 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
37,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Om Mangalam Yash For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
78.08 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
44,751/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In K Town For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

K Town, Mc Donald’s
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna The Miracle For Sale In Kiwale

Krishna The Miracle  Kiwale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.48 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
40,968/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mohisha The Skylark For Sale In Kiwale

near Jai Ganesh lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Shaligram Sky  SHALIGRAM SKY,SR. NO. 95/1/2, KATALE WASTI,KIWALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,900 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante, Ravet For Sale In Kiwale

Gini Vivante, Ravet  GINI VIVANTE PHASE 01,VILLAGE KIWALE,VILLAGE KIWALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
89.7 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Gardenia For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Rose Gardenia  Near Lekha farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddha Lenora For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Siddha Lenora  Kiwale,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.78 Lacs
₹5,456 per sq.ft.
29,677/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Om Mangalam Yash For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,066 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
79.8 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vedant puram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vedant puram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vedant puram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vedant puram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vedant puram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vedant puram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vedant puram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vedant puram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!