4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

344 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 3rd Cross Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Vdb Celadon For Sale In Nehru Nagar

VDB Celadon  Shivanahalli, Nehru Nagar near VDB Celadon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdb Celadon For Sale  In Nehru Nagar1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vdb Celadon For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Vdb Celadon  3rd Cross Rd Surabhi Layout, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,523 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdb Celadon For Sale  In Nehru Nagar1/15
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb Celadon For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Vdb Celadon  3rd Cross Rd Surabhi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Value Vdb Celadon For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Value VDB Celadon  Jakkur Road, Shivanahalli, Nehru Nagar, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Wings Royal, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Jakkur Rd, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat Wings Royal For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Venkat Wings Royal  21, Shivana Halli 2nd Main Rd, Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.090078, 77.602576
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Radiant Jasmine Terrace For Sale In Radiant Jasmine Terrace, Shivanahalli Village, Jakkur Road, Yelahanka, Bangalore-560 064., Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Radiant Jasmine Terrace  Radiant Jasmine Terrace, Shivanahalli Village, Jakkur Road, Yelahanka, Bangalore-560 064., Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Radiant Jasmine For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Radiant Jasmine   Jakkur Rd, near C.S.I GOOD SHEPHERD CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Jasmine For Sale In Nehru Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Arvind Skylands

Near Jakkur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,961 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,826 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,146 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Arvind Skylands  Shivanahalli Village Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,302 per sq.ft.
96,001/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Yelahanka

Arvind Skylands   Shivanahalli Village Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,302 per sq.ft.
96,001/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Manyam Skypark For Sale In Yelahanka

Manyam Skypark  Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Master Classic Residecy For Sale In Nehru Nagar

master classic residecy  Nehru Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Manyam Skypark For Sale In Yelahanka

Manyam Skypark  Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.27 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
54,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Manyam Skypark For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manyam Skypark For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
41,707/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhiraan Galaxy For Sale In Yelahanka

Dhiraan Galaxy  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.22 Lacs
₹4,702 per sq.ft.
43,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Watsonia For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Watsonia   Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.25 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
40,263/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radian Jasmine Garden For Sale In Yelahanka

radian jasmine garden  Shivanahalli Jakkur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vdb celadon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vdb celadon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vdb celadon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vdb celadon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vdb celadon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vdb celadon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vdb celadon?