4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

382 - Flats for Sale in Vatsalya CHS, Kothrud Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vatsalya Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vatsalya Chs For Sale  In Kothrud1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Solitaire Kothrud  Near Medhekar Misal Restaurant, Manikya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale  In Kothrud1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Anandghan For Sale In Kothrud

Ved Anandghan  Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,657 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,011 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹12,655 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,992 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Hill View Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,004 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,180 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vatsalya chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vatsalya chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vatsalya chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vatsalya chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vatsalya chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vatsalya chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vatsalya chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vatsalya chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!