4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

930 - Flats for Sale in Vastu Matunga Apartment, Matunga, Matunga Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Five Garden For Sale In Matunga East

Godrej Five Garden  Near Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute VJTI,Agrawal Nagar,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹44,187 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Five Garden For Sale  In Matunga  East1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale In Matunga

Pyramid Amrut Villa  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹37,959 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale  In Matunga1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Gaurav For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Gaurav  Near SoundMonk Music,Shivaji Park,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹38,977 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹30,064 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditya Elegance For Sale In Matunga

Under Loan
6.1 Crores
₹46,923 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹33,568 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk For Sale In Dadar West

Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk  opp. Shiv Sena Bhavan, Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹36,082 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chhadva Iris For Sale In Dadar West

Chhadva Iris  Near Dadar pandit dindayal upadhyay udhyan, Vijay amjrekar road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹49,812 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,057 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.11 Crores
₹26,712 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Udyan For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Udyan  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.46 Crores
₹36,875 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Kapil Tirth For Sale In Mahim

Prathamesh Kapil Tirth  Near Cafe Cadell,Pandurang Naik Marg,Mahim,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.88 Crores
₹43,178 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Siddhi For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Siddhi  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹35,371 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Vero  Near North Indian Association, King Circle, Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹32,011 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vastu matunga apartment, matunga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vastu matunga apartment, matunga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vastu matunga apartment, matunga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vastu matunga apartment, matunga.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vastu matunga apartment, matunga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vastu matunga apartment, matunga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vastu matunga apartment, matunga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vastu matunga apartment, matunga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!