4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

452 - Flats for Sale in Vascon Forest County, Kharadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest County  Dholepatil Farms Rd, near EON Free Zone, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹25,233 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vascon Forest County For Sale  In Kharadi1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.92 Crores
₹25,255 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vascon Forest County For Sale  In Kharadi1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹25,286 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine O2 World  Near Podar International School, Upper Kharadi, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
64,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹10,203 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi  Near E.ON IT park kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Marbella For Sale In Majestique Marbella

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Serio For Sale In Goel Ganga Serio

F Building Liviano Serio Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte, ????, ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/55
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera World Of Joy  Near Podar international school, Kharadi, Upper Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,916 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Near EON IT PARK,Grant road,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
West

Majestique Towers East  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  opp. Podar International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,424 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vascon forest county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vascon forest county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vascon forest county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vascon forest county.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vascon forest county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vascon forest county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vascon forest county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vascon forest county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!