4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,325 - Flats for Sale in Vasant Park, Kalyan, Kalyan Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Park Orchid For Sale In Kalyan

Vasant Park Orchid   Vasant Park Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasant Park Orchid  For Sale  In Kalyan
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Elite For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
62.5 Lacs
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasant Elite For Sale  In Kalyan West1/22
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Park, Kalyan, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Vasant Park, Kalyan, Kalyan  Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank,Khadakpada,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank ,Khadakpada ,Kalyan , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Near HP Petrol Pump,Murbad Road ,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarPVRLodha Palava Viento

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riviera For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Riviera  Near Police Chowky, Ambivli, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.85 Lacs
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
29,717/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Stotra Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

Desai Celeste  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Majestic Towers For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Majestic Towers  Near Dmart,Kalyan Sape Rd, Khadakpada,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
64,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sPrasad Food DivineStotra Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Palava City  Casa Bella Gold Rd, Casa Bella Gold Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sunteck Crescent Park  Near Matoshree Velbai Devaji Hambarde College, Shahad, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan JunctionMetro Junction MallRutu RiversideSM5 MultiplexVasant Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Seasons One For Sale In Kalyan West

Unique Seasons One  Opp kokanratna Hotel,Sales office Birla collage highway road,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasant park, kalyan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant park, kalyan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasant park, kalyan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant park, kalyan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant park, kalyan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant park, kalyan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasant park, kalyan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant park, kalyan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!