4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

279 - Flats for Sale in Vasai Manor, Vasai West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vasai Manor Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Vasai Manor Apartment  Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Sandor, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasai Manor Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Jasmine For Sale In Vasai West

Happy Home Jasmine  Near Mount Carmel high school and junior college, Chulna, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.54 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
45,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Jasmine For Sale  In Vasai West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.4 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
53,531/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Linear  Near Miraj Cinemas Dattani Theatre, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.1 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
45,908/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
70,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.03 Lacs
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
33,259/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency  Near McDonald's, Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Bless Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Trinity Bless Residency  Near K Movie Star Multiplex Theatre, Kuls Heritage City Agarwal, Vasai west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Canary For Sale In Vasai West

Ghanshyam Canary   Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Sandor, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,004 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

Sunrock Khatushyam Empire  Near Suncity Vasai Cricket Ground, Navghar,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
93,332/Month
Estimated EMI
2,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
46,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gad Tahera Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Gad Tahera Residency  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Aura For Sale In Vasai West

Dream Aura  Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Moonstone For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Moonstone  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.56 Lacs
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
47,893/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Tripura Residency For Sale In Chandrapada

Triveni Tripura Residency  Chandrapada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Canary For Sale In Vasai

Ghanshyam Canary  Near DMart, Yashwant County Layout, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Global CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Divine Orchid For Sale In Vasai West

Delight Divine Orchid  Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.01 Lacs
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
53,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Divine Orchid For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Christina Mimar For Sale In Vasai West

Christina Mimar  Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin For Sale In Angel Developers, Yashwant County, Bhabola Chulna Rd, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 401201

Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin  Near DMart, Bhabola naka, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasai manor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasai manor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasai manor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasai manor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasai manor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasai manor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasai manor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasai manor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!