4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

202 - Flats for Sale in Varshitha Enclave, Koramangala, Koramangala Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In G Corp Residences For Sale In Koramangala

G Corp Residences  1st Block, Opp. Nirguna Mandir, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,627 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In G Corp Residences For Sale  In Koramangala1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Gm Infinite Sabha Pearl  5th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreams Home  Hosur Main Road ,Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Advaitha Aksha, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Wild Grass Apartments For Sale In Kormangala 5th

Wild Grass Apartments  Wild Grass Apartments, Koramangala 1st Block, Nirguna Mandir Layout, 8/1, S.T. Bed, S T Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kritan Calista Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Kritan Calista Apartments, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Palace For Sale In Btm Layout

Comfort Palace  2nd B Cross Rd, Old Madiwala, Jay Bheema Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vsg Reliable Pride For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Vinayaka Enclave  36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In G P Aditya Apartments, Koramangala 1st Block For Sale In Koramangala

G P ADITYA APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, 1st Cross, Lane, 1st Block near Barbeque Nation - Bengaluru - Koramangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,774 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Veeranna Recidency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd, Popular Colony, NEAR Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Rd, Koramangala 4th Block near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangammanapalya

standalone building, 340, Gangamma Layout, Tilak Nagar, Popular Colony, near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone building, Muneshwara Nagar 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

standalone building, 6th Cross Road S.T. Bed,near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varshitha enclave, koramangala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varshitha enclave, koramangala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varshitha enclave, koramangala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varshitha enclave, koramangala.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varshitha enclave, koramangala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varshitha enclave, koramangala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varshitha enclave, koramangala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varshitha enclave, koramangala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!