4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

711 - Flats for Sale in Vardhman Crystal, Girgaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Crystal For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Crystal  Vardhman Crystal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Crystal For Sale  In Girgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale  In Girgaon1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹35,907 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shelaji Avenues For Sale In Girgaon

Shelaji Avenues  Shelaji Avenues, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,172 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnahartha Tejdil For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,435 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹22,090 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shelaji Avenues For Sale In Girgaon

Shelaji Avenues  Shelaji Avenues, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹22,114 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹22,119 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,775 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹24,949 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹24,980 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Navyug Bafna Pride For Sale In Girgaon

Navyug Bafna Pride  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.32 Crores
₹29,598 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,811 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Oasis For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Oasis  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹21,004 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rubberwala Nebula  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹28,425 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhman crystal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhman crystal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhman crystal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhman crystal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhman crystal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhman crystal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhman crystal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhman crystal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!