4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,461 - Flats for Sale in Vardhaman Park, Kalyan East, Kalyan East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Park, Kalyan East, Kalyan East For Sale In Vardhaman Park 15b

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Park, Kalyan East, Kalyan East For Sale  In Vardhaman Park 15b1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale  In Kalyan East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali

Regency Anantam   Regency Anantam, Vicco Naka Near SUYOG Hotel, Shop No 1, Regency Anantam Rd, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Anjalika Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
West

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,359 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Regency Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

Regency Anantam  6456+5C4, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India Lat, Lon: 19.207798, 73.111486
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mangal Chs, For Sale In Adaigaon

Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam, For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam,   Regency Anantam Near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College ,Regency Anantam Rd,Dombivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Asha Icon For Sale In Dombivali East

Asha Icon  Kalyan Shill Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,819 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

Regency Anantam  Primrose - Tower 20, Regency Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹13,472 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Annexe For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhaman park, kalyan east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhaman park, kalyan east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhaman park, kalyan east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhaman park, kalyan east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhaman park, kalyan east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhaman park, kalyan east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhaman park, kalyan east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhaman park, kalyan east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!