4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

235 - Flats for Sale in Vardhaman Vihar, Vasai West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Sky For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Deep Sky  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.23 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
23,629/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Sky For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Luxuria For Sale In Aditya Hotel

Imperial Luxuria  Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Jasmine For Sale In Vasai West

Happy Home Jasmine  Near Mount Carmel high school and junior college, Chulna, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.54 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
45,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Ratan Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Raj Ratan Heights  Near MOTO MONKS INDIA,Madhuvan,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

Sunrock Khatushyam Empire  Near Suncity Vasai Cricket Ground, Navghar,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
93,332/Month
Estimated EMI
2,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
46,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Vasai

Not under loan
59.55 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
34,130/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Vasai

Reliable Prestige   Reliable Prestige , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.63 Lacs
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
53,087/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Yashwant Smart City Vasai East Salt Plant, near Sapno ka makan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹9,234 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Vasai

Reliable Prestige   Shree Ram Sankul Society, Moregaon Talao, chandan naka, Nalasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Pearl Gardens, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,124 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Tripura Residency For Sale In Chandrapada

Triveni Tripura Residency  Chandrapada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shalibadra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shalibadra Apartment  Vasai-Virar, near Nakoda Heights Building 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhaman vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhaman vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhaman vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhaman vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhaman vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhaman vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhaman vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhaman vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!