4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - Flats for Sale in Vardhaman Vatika, Shelu Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Olympeo Riverside

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Olympeo Riverside   For Sale  In Olympeo Riverside1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Velani Whistling Woods Park

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside   Awasare village, Taluka, Neral, Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Olympeo Riverside   For Sale  In Neral
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Velani Whistling Woods Park For Sale In Shelu

Velani Whistling Woods Park  Velani Whistling Woods Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Parma Maa Shiv Srushti Park Complex For Sale In Shelu

Jai Parma Maa Shiv Srushti Park Complex  Shelu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,246 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Velani Whistling Woods Parks For Sale In Shelu

Velani Whistling Woods Parks  Shelu, Maharashtra 410101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In Florence Landmark For Sale In Palak Florence Landmark

Florence Landmark Damat Neral Badlapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside  Awasare village, NEAR Olympeo Riverside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside   Olympeo Riverside, Village Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?¢Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â?Ã?Â? Avsare, Neral, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside  Awasare village, Taluka, Neral, Karjat, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Bhole Balaji Arya Paradise For Sale In Shelu

Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,718 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Srushti Park For Sale In Shelu

Shiv Srushti Park  near shelu railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sai Dham For Sale In Shelu

Sai Dham   Neral- Badlapur Rd Near Shelu Amba Mata Matth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,530 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside   Block-2, OLYMPEO RIVERSIDE, Mohili T. Waredi, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sg Sky Town For Sale In Shelu

Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Saidatta Shree Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shelu

Saidatta Shree Sadguru Residency  Shelu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.1 Lacs
₹3,639 per sq.ft.
7,508/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside  Awasare village, Taluka, Neral, Karjat, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside, Village ??? Avsare, Neral, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Gokul Dham For Sale In Shelu

Shreeji Gokul Dham  Karjat , Shreeji Gokul Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,068 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Velani Whistling Woods Park  WHISTING WOOD PARK COMPLEX,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sg Sky Town For Sale In Mumbai

Sg Sky Town  Shelu station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside   Awasare village, Taluka, Neral, Karjat, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Aravali Sankul, Shelu For Sale In Shelu

Aravali Sankul, Shelu  Shelu, Bandhiwali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,197 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shelu

387F+Q35, Shree Sadguru Residency, Sai Mandir Rd, Near sai mandir, bandhiwali, shelu west near Shree Sadguru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sai Dham For Sale In Shelu

Sai Dham  Shelu Rd Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,892 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vardhaman vatika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhaman vatika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vardhaman vatika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhaman vatika.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhaman vatika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhaman vatika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vardhaman vatika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhaman vatika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!