4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

515 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Institute College of Engineering , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In Warje

PRADNYAPURI APARTMENT  pradnyapuri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale  In Warje1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Tapodham Near Prabhashankar Apartmeny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale  In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Apartment Tapodham For Sale In Warje

Dattatray Apartment Tapodham  Shriram Colony, Lane Tapodham Rd, Warje Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

1 BHK Apartment In Matruchaya Apartment For Sale In Warje

matruchaya apartment  Warje Jakat Naka, Brahmachaitanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
2,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.12 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
55,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.81 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
49,181/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani River View For Sale In Karve Nagar

Chintamani River View  S.No.14, opposite Golden Petals, Dudhane Nagar, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹12,623 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bella Arwana For Sale In Karve Nagar

Bella Arwana  Bella Arwana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bella Arwana For Sale In Karve Nagar

Bella Arwana  Bella Arwana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment For Sale In Tapodham, Warje

Aanandshree Apartment, lane no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bluespaces For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road

Bluespaces  Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051,Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,120 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideFun Time MultiplexMcDonald'sRajaram Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Welworth Bluespaces, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Park, Karvenagar For Sale In Golden Petals

Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,093 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranawat Aura Waters For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ranawat Aura Waters  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Surabhi Hights For Sale In 72, Warje Malwadi Rd, Warje Jakat Naka, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Surabhi hights  new warje jakatnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

standalone building, Dr Ambedkar Chowk, near YASH TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jd Heights For Sale In Warje

JD hEIGHTS  NDA Rd NEAR Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varadayani apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varadayani apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varadayani apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varadayani apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varadayani apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varadayani apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varadayani apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varadayani apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!