4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,013 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pandhari Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment, Handewadi  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment, Handewadi For Sale  In Handewadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Sanraj Shangrilla For Sale In Handewadi

Sanraj Shangrilla  Hadapsar - Handewadi Road, Handewadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanraj Shangrilla For Sale  In Handewadi1/28
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment For Sale In Fw7m+5vr, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sanraj Shangrilla Apartment  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone, Handewadi  Silver Stone, Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone  OFFICE NO. 43 AND 43, AMENITY BUILDING, Silver Stone CHOWK, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone Appartment For Sale In Narhe

silver stone appartment  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone  Pandhari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone  handewadi chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi Chowk, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Sitdh Cria For Sale In Handewadi

fortune sitdh cria  FW4M+46X, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,046 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  Undri-Saswad Road, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Handewadi

VAISHNAVI CITY PHASE 1  Adarshnagar NEAR Shree seva clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale In 31, Opp. Pinacho Restaurant N Bar, Anand Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra ******* India

Atria Grande, Autade Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.85 Lacs
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
₹36,595/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Arnav Dopioo For Sale In Handewadi

Anshul Arnav Dopioo  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  Undri-Saswad Road, Near SS FITNESS GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  22/1, Handewadi Rd, Sasane Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kingstown Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Somerset Park For Sale In Handewadi

Alpha Somerset Park  Somerset Park, Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.01 Lacs
₹4,511 per sq.ft.
₹29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Swanpurthi Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varad vinayak without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varad vinayak, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varad vinayak?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varad vinayak.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varad vinayak?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varad vinayak is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varad vinayak?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varad vinayak. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!