4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

971 - Flats for Sale in Vaishnavi Complex, Katraj, Katraj Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shreya Complex,katraj For Sale In Katraj

Shreya Complex,katraj  Om Dairy, Satara Road near Ahilyadevi's Thali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreya Complex,katraj For Sale  In Katraj1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.78 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
48,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun City For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Survey number 20 Shivam Hotel, 5B, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Pune, Gokul Nagar, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  CVW2+87H Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  Ambegaon BK, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Aarambha For Sale In Katraj

Basil Aarambha  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Aspire For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Rajveer Aspire  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kate Nakshatra Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nidisha Prabhas For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nidisha Prabhas  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.55 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
46,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaishnavi complex, katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaishnavi complex, katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaishnavi complex, katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaishnavi complex, katraj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaishnavi complex, katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaishnavi complex, katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaishnavi complex, katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaishnavi complex, katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!