4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

585 - Flats for Sale in Vaishnav Residency, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Palazzo For Sale In Chikhali

Parshwa Palazzo   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.94 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
45,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Moonrise For Sale In Chikhali

Santiago Moonrise  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.72 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
33,652/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sky Marina For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Sky Marina   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.93 Lacs
₹4,564 per sq.ft.
34,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prathan Apartments For Sale In Moshi

kumar prathan apartments  k.s. dangade campus ,kumar prathan apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali  Near vishwakalyan English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Spira For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik Spira  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.93 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
30,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Raghvendra Akashvedh For Sale In Chikhali

Raghvendra Akashvedh   Raghvendra Akashvedh , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.01 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
34,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Visions Indradhanu  Dehu Alandi Rd,near Shankeshwar Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaishnav residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaishnav residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaishnav residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaishnav residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaishnav residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaishnav residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaishnav residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaishnav residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!