4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

346 - Flats for Sale in Utsav Homes, Sunarwadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Primespace Utsav Homes For Sale In Bhosari

Primespace Utsav Homes  Khandoba Mal, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primespace Utsav Homes For Sale  In Bhosari1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Equinox For Sale  In Bavdhan1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

3 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Primarc For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Primarc  Opposite 24k Stargaze, Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkAditya Shagun MallTrikayaBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Tayal K Pune   Near Marigold Banquets N Conventions,Pranjali Patil Nagar, Bavdhan,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal K Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
65,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Sr. No.02 & Others, opp. Mahindra First Choice, Bavdhan BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Gracia For Sale In Bavdhan

RK Gracia  RK Gracia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Dnyanmanjula For Sale In Bavdhan

Veer Dnyanmanjula  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Nisarg Palms For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
83.5 Lacs
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
47,857/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante, Bavdhan  Behind Crystal Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pamdavati Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Suyog Pamdavati Hills  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

4+ BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Kolte Patil 24K Stargaze  24K Stargaze by Kolte Patil, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Utsav homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Utsav homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Utsav homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Utsav homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Utsav homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Utsav homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Utsav homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Utsav homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!