4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

917 - Flats for Sale in Utsav Satguru Serenity, Dadar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Satguru Serenity For Sale In Dadar West

Utsav Satguru Serenity  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,985 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Utsav Satguru Serenity For Sale  In Dadar West1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Royal Arc For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Royal Arc  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Park, L J Road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,617 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹34,612 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.57 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
5.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sarav Darshan For Sale In Matunga

Sarav Darshan  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹35,272 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Twenty Five South Central Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Twenty Five South Central Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
25.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas For Sale In Ba Khimji Rd

Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas  BA Khimji Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Crores
₹2,45,152 per sq.ft.
38.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹38,532 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Elegance For Sale In Matunga East

Heritage Elegance  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹35,722 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,212 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Utsav satguru serenity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Utsav satguru serenity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Utsav satguru serenity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Utsav satguru serenity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Utsav satguru serenity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Utsav satguru serenity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Utsav satguru serenity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Utsav satguru serenity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!