4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - Flats for Sale in Urbando Vivas, Kovur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale  In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Republic For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/13
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale In Opp. The Psbb Millennium School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602101

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Madha Medical College.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  SRI KRISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Near By) -- Madha Medical College & Research Institute (Opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Akshaya Republic

Akshaya Republic, Kovur  Madha medical collage kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ath The Merlion For Sale In Thandalam

ATH The Merlion  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise For Sale In R2hf+pww, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Paradise  Paradise Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Navin%27s Eden park, Porur Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur Colony, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.96 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
37,231/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kolapakkam

Jains Advaya  near sree ramanujan college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

GT Elements Sattva  Behind Grace Supermarket ,Gerugambakkam,Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,792 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Navins Eden Park  Gerugambakkam, Periyapanicheri, Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600122, India Lat, Lon: 13.017220, 80.139300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
77.6 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
44,476/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Urbando vivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urbando vivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Urbando vivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urbando vivas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Urbando vivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urbando vivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Urbando vivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urbando vivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!