4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

571 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kondhawe-Dhawade , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Mona Heights For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mona Heights  NDA Rd, Pune, Achanak chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mona Heights For Sale  In Uttam Nagar
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency For Sale In Shivane

Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency  Kamathe Plaza opp. PANDHARINATH COMPLEX BLOCK-C, near Yashashree Coaching Classes.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,810 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency For Sale  In Shivane1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency For Sale In Shivane

Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency  Shivane, Pune-411023, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Swamini Apartment  Swamini Apartment, Warje Malwadi Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd, near Prestige Public School- SSC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Siddhant Residency For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,743 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Siddhant Residency For Sale In Shivane

Siddhant Residency  Yamuna Nagar Rd, near Siddhant Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,887 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
283 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Residency 1, B Wing Shivane Pune For Sale In Pandharinath Complex Block-b

behind life fitness complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,691 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Patil Nagar , near Yashorahi multispecialist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suresh Apartment Dhawade For Sale In Dhawade

suresh apartment dhawade  Kondhawe-Dhawade near Yashorahi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Siddhant Residency For Sale In Shivane

Siddhant Residency  Siddhant Residency, Yamuna Nagar Rd, Shivtirth Nagar, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Suresh Apartment For Sale In Dhawade

Kondhawe-Dhawade near Yashorahi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru apartment  Samarth Puram near Yashorahi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurang Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pandharinath Complex For Sale In Shivane

Pandharinath Complex  Pandharinath Complex, NDA Road, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Sangvi

near Yashorahi multispecialist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pandharinath Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Pandharinath Complex, Shivane  NDA Rd, Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sadhguru Apartments For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Apartments For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Puram near Sadhguru Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krushnaraj Recidency For Sale In Dangat Vasti, Shivane

Krushnaraj recidency   krushnaraj recidency near dangat ground, shivne, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency For Sale In Shivane

Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency  FQ9H+86C, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

SADGURU RESIDENCY-4 Dangat Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

SADGURU RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Urban gram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urban gram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Urban gram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urban gram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Urban gram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urban gram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Urban gram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urban gram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!