4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

883 - Flats for Sale in Urbainia Trinity NX (phase 1), Techzone 4 Greater_noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Centurian Park Terrace Homes, Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Centurian Park Terrace Homes

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Centurian Park Terrace Homes, Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale  In Amrapali Centurian Park Terrace Homes
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Crc Joyous For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

CRC Joyous  Near Galaxy Vega Techzone-IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹14,032 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crc Joyous For Sale  In Amrapali Dream Valley1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Price Smart

4 BHK Apartment In Crc Joyous For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹13,989 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Price Smart

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Noida Phase-2

Nirala Estate Phase 2  Near Sarvottam International School, Tech Zone IV, Noida Phase-2, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiGold's Gym Greater Noida WestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar One For Sale In Greater Noida West

Stellar One  Near SEDRA Badminton Academy, Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Residency For Sale In Sector 1

RAJHANS RESIDENCy  Extension near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,925 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2, Patwari

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16 B

Panchsheel Greens 2  Sector 16 B Road, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Joyous For Sale In Yakubpur

CRC Joyous  ek murti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone Noida

Fusion Homes   Fusion Homes, Tech Zone IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Valley For Sale In Dream Valley Phase-2

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In 3, Plot No. Gh-09, Greater Noida W Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306

Eternia residences  Near Apollo Pharmacy, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Techzone 4, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹10,590 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In 3, Plot No. Gh-09, Greater Noida W Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,427 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch Noida Extension For Sale In Techzone 4

Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension  Amrapali Dream Valley near Yoga Bhumi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Bisarak

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley, Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone 4

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Panchsheel Hynish  Shop no. 28, Panchsheel Hynish, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vega For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Centurian Park  Techzone 4, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1).

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urbainia trinity nx (phase 1). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!