4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

241 - Flats for Sale in Unity Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Silverise Grandsky For Sale In Moshi

Silverise Grandsky  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹12,746 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silverise Grandsky For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Wakad

Kalp Avenue  Kalp Avenue, Bhumkar Chowk, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,936 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalp Avenue For Sale  In Wakad1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Silverise Grandsky For Sale In Moshi

Silverise Grandsky  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Apartment, Bhosari For Sale In Padmavati Apartment

Padmavati Apartment, Bhosari  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankCharholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Flat In Hiten Residency For Sale In Bhosari Pradhikaran

Sector 10, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park Residences For Sale In Moshi

Central Park Residences  Central Park Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Pharande Woodsville  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.67 Lacs
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
43,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Apartment In Polite Shree Ganesh For Sale In Moshi

Polite Shree Ganesh  Polite Shree Ganesh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.67 Lacs
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
31,333/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pride For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pride  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Complex For Sale In 45255, Indrayani Rd, Chaitanya Park, Sector 3 Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Radha Krishna Complex  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pride For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pride  near Gayatri International School,, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa For Sale In Moshi

Shree Samarth Krupa  Shree Samarth Krupa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
45,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skyworld For Sale In Bhosari

Santiago Skyworld  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Majestic For Sale In Moshi

Moraya Majestic  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Digambara Residency Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Glory Apartmwnt Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Near bhosale pride moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivmugdha Society For Sale In Moshi

MR7V+48W, Vinayak Nagar Colony Rd, Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,740 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Swamy Samarth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajwada sector 2 Near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,099 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sector 3 near Cloud 9 Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Harishchandragarh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Santnagar, Spine Rd, PCNTDA, Sector No. 9, Moshi near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Moshi

Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Near Rohit Patterns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unity paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unity paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unity paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unity paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unity paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unity paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unity paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unity paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!