4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

211 - Flats for Sale in United Cedar, Ashok Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Gummanahalli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale  In Gummanahalli1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.78 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,208 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Heights Regalia For Sale In Shanti Nagar

heights regalia   land ford road 3rd cross majappa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Bagalur

NRI: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore  Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Survey No. 58/1, 2PC4+R8W, G001, Kithaganur Main Rd, TC Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Passcode Neo Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Ultra Codename Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Neo Hebbal  Passcode Neo Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,536 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Neo Hebbal  Passcode Neo Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Neo Sarjapur  Passcode Neo Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Codename Mysore Rd  Super Codename Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Ultra Codename Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the United cedar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in United cedar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in United cedar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in United cedar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in United cedar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in United cedar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the United cedar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in United cedar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!