4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

367 - Flats for Sale in Unitech Harmony, Sector 50 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Harmony For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Harmony  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,329 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unitech Harmony For Sale  In Sector-50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 661/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Bestech Park View City 2  Park View City 2 Rd Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹27,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Township Sohna For Sale In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park

Signature Township Sohna  Sohna Road, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Badshahpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View City For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  C348+6WF, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Tata Gurgaon Gateway  Tata Housing Gurgaon Gateway Near, Northern Peripheral Rd Sector 112, Bajghera Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹26,582 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Gurugram For Sale In Sector 63

Birla Navya Gurugram  Golf Course Extension, Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

M3M Lattitude  Emerald Hills Rd, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.1 Crores
₹25,995 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-62

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unitech harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unitech harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unitech harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unitech harmony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unitech harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unitech harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unitech harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unitech harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!